Ancestors loss (AVK)
75.81 %
COI (Wright)
12.5%
Pedigree
IRISFINGEL AROMA OF ERINN
2005 |
ARAN ENNISKEEN
1996 |
Int.Ch
LOUISBURGH TUR CEATHA
|
Eng.Ch, Ire.Ch, VDH.Ch
LOUISBURGH DANNY BOY
1988 |
LOUISBURGH DOOEEGA
|
ARAN BAILEBRIGIN
|
CLANCIARRAI STORMER
|
NOSTAW BO DIDLEY
|
Veteran EW, C.I.B., Ch. E, Gib.Ch, Prt.Ch
ARAN FEENY
2001 |
Int.Ch, Ch. F
LESCARIOT GORGEOUS GEORGE
1999 |
DASUMIANICO LITTLE CEASER
|
NANCY SPAIN
|
Ch. BG, Ch. F, Ch.LUX, Eng.Ch, Mon.Ch, ...
ARAN ENNISKERRY
|
Int.Ch
LOUISBURGH TUR CEATHA
|
ARAN BAILEBRIGIN
|
SHARMAN KERRI'K RUSLANA DAINA ROZ
2009 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K LAVR-LOTER LADISLAS
2007 |
АIKHENECK INFANT TERIBL
|
Int.Ch, Club.Ch, Grand Ch. Rus, Baltic Ch, Blr.Ch, ...
AIKHENECK BLUEFIRE'S KING
1998 |
ZOLUSHKA BLUE KVIN
|
SHARMAN KERRI'K LUIZA LIKA LETITSIYA
2002 |
AIKHENECK ELISEY OF FAIRY TAIL "FIMA"
2000 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K DAVIDEYA DZHOEL
2000 |
SHARMAN KERRI`K ADELAIDA AVGUSTA
2005 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K IPATIY ILIY IERAKS
2012 |
IRISFINGEL AROMA OF ERINN
2005 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K RUSLANA DAINA ROZ
2009 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K NOVA NIKITA
2012 |
IRISFINGEL AROMA OF ERINN
2005 |
SHARMAN KERRI'K ZELLA ZEFIRA ZAHARIA
2006 |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 07.10.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 6 / 18 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male Club Winner | Chaykovskaya Flera | 08.04.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 3 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Male CCC | Chupris Tamara | 28.01.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 3 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Male CCC | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 16.05.2015 | MONO EKT | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 13 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB Junior Club Winner | Krucenko Elena | 05.10.2014 | MONO PERM NOU DO DOSAAF RF PERMSKOGO KRAYA | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 15 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Kornelija Butrimova | 05.07.2014 | MONO Kyshtym | Russia | Champion | 1 | 9 / 23 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Kashirin Nikolay | 03.05.2014 | MONO EKT SOOKO KOE | Russia | Winner | 1 | 5 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male Club Winner | Chupris Tamara | 27.04.2014 | MONO PERM | Russia | Open | 1 | 8 / 27 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 13.10.2013 | MONO EKT SOOKO EKATERINBURG | Russia | Winner | 1 | 4 / 11 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 24.08.2013 | MONO EKT OO KOSO TERRA | Russia | Winner | 1 | 6 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | | 01.06.2013 | MONO EKT | Russia | Junior | 1 | 7 / 21 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Vretenicic, Miodrag | 11.05.2013 | MONO OMSK | Russia | Junior | 4 | 21 / 39 | Speciality (CW) | 3, excellent
| Rajic Branislav | 09.05.2013 | MONO OMSK | Russia | Junior | 4 | 22 / 45 | National speciality (Club champion) | 3, excellent
j.CC | Viirtela, Tarmo | 05.05.2013 | MONO EKT SOOKO VIVAT URAL | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Junior j.CCC | Grigorenko Tatyana | Last update was 14.04.2020 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
21.03.2012
No pedigree:
RKF 3276321
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
ZSA 170
Breeder:
Address:
Russia Yekaterinburg
Offspring in base:
10 males 11 females
|