Titles
2 x Club.Ch
, Junior Club.Ch
Certificates
1 x BIS-II, 3 x BIG-I, 4 x BIG-II, 2 x CACIB, 11 x BOB, 3 x BIS.V-I, 2 x BIS.V-II
Ancestors loss (AVK)
82.26 %
COI (Wright)
0%
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 16.05.2021 | Chelyabinsk | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 5 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Veteran BIS.senior - 2 | Chistyakova Lyudmila/Lessi | 03.02.2019 | MONO Tyumen ROOTKC GRAND | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 3 / 7 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpuna | 29.04.2018 | MONO Chelyabinsk | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 4 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Sarmont Tamara | 21.04.2018 | MONO PERM | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 12 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB Club Winner | Polivanov Mstislav | 03.12.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 13 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Kumpumaki, Veli-Pekka | 04.03.2017 | MONO N. TAGIL | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 7 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female CCC | Lakatosh Julia | 03.12.2016 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Kosareva Olga | 19.11.2016 | MONO EKT | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Svraka, Nebojsa | 24.09.2016 | MONO PERM | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 7 / 12 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB Club Winner | Karpova Olga | 11.07.2015 | MONO Kyshtym | Russia | Winner | 2 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 29.11.2014 | MONO EKT ROO OKPC FAVORIT | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 9 / 13 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB CCC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 05.10.2014 | MONO PERM NOU DO DOSAAF RF PERMSKOGO KRAYA | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 11 / 15 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Kornelija Butrimova | 19.07.2014 | MONO PERM POOLS | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | PANKRATYEVA OLGA | 05.07.2014 | MONO Kyshtym | Russia | Open | 2 | 14 / 23 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB Club Winner | Kashirin Nikolay | 27.04.2014 | MONO PERM | Russia | Junior | 3 | 19 / 27 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 24.08.2013 | MONO EKT OO KOSO TERRA | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 10 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, very promising Best Puppy | | 06.07.2013 | MONO OZERSK GKSS DOSAAF (ROSTO) | Russia | Baby | 1 | 8 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, very promising
| Sedyh Natalya Evgenevna | Last update was 04.10.2023 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
18.02.2013
No pedigree:
RKF 3576949
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
ETR 605
Breeder:
Address:
Russia Yekaterinburg
Offspring in base:
2 males 3 females
|