Ancestors loss (AVK)
87.1 %
COI (Wright)
0.390625%
Pedigree
EDBRIOS ROCK ME AMADEUS "ROCKUSHKA"
2011 |
WW, C.I.B., Ch. HR, Ire.Ch
DANDY BLACK & BLUE ROKOKO
|
JEW 2003, Int.Ch, Ch. RUS
TORUM'S SMOKEY CHISHOLM
2002 |
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
DASUMIANCO SHOCKWAVE
1997 |
Ch. HR
DANDY BLACK & BLUE CAN CAN
|
Eng.Ch
KAMAGHAN MR BOMBASTIC
1999 |
BUBSY BLUE BEAUTY
1995 |
WW, Ch. SK
DALSTAR BONEY M BY EDBRIOS
2007 |
TORUM'S HOLLYWOOD JACK AT SHILLELAGH
|
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
TORUM'S DOMINO
2001 |
EDBRIOS MATA HARI
|
Eng.Ch, Ire.Ch
EDBRIOS BOHEMIAN IVANHOE
|
Ire.Ch
GLENFITOR CLODAGH AT EDBRIOS
2000 |
TAGILSKAYA SKAZKA FELIKSANA BEAUTY
2013 |
EW, JEW, Int.Ch, 3 x Club.Ch
, Grand Ch. Rus, ...
LAMBIEL IZ GOLUBOI LEGENDY
2005 |
BECLAU BOYWONDER
1999 |
BALBOA ELFANGIO
|
Ch. I Ch.EU
BECLAU BEAUTY
1997 |
Int.Ch, Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Ch. E, Ch. RUS
AUA SKIF BELLAVICENZA "VITA"
1998 |
ANATOL V D BURG FORCHTENAU
1993 |
KERRYHOF MAYBE
|
PAULINA KRASAVITSA TAGILSKAYA SKAZKA
2010 |
Club.Ch, Junior Club.Ch, Ch. RUS, J.Rus.Ch
SHAGGY SHAM'S BRISK BOY
2007 |
Ch. FIN
GEIJES VILLE-ROY
|
NASH AVGUST RADIAL JOLLITY
2002 |
AVE KUPIDON ANTERIORITI
2002 |
AUA SKIF BRAVE BENJAMIN
1998 |
AKVILEGIYA "VILYA"
1998 |
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 03.03.2019 | MONO N. TAGIL ODOLJ KONTAKT | Russia | Open | 1 | 7 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Gindullina Elena | 18.11.2018 | MONO EKT | Russia | Open | 1 | 8 / 11 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Eberhardt, Jochen H. | 29.04.2018 | MONO Chelyabinsk | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 4 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB CCC | Sarmont Tamara | 21.04.2018 | MONO PERM | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 12 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Polivanov Mstislav | 14.04.2018 | MONO EKT | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB CCC | Krol Piotr | 03.04.2018 | MONO N. TAGIL | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 7 / 13 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB Club Winner | Kashirin Nikolay | 10.12.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female CCC | Prozorov Dmitry | 03.12.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 13 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Kumpumaki, Veli-Pekka | 02.12.2017 | EKT | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 18 / 27 | National speciality (Club champion) | 1, excellent
CCC | ANGELA BAN | 02.09.2017 | MONO Chelyabinsk | Russia | Junior | 4 | 7 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Permyakov Mikhail | 04.03.2017 | MONO N. TAGIL | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 7 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | , very promising Best Puppy | Lakatosh Julia | 28.01.2017 | MONO EKT | Russia | Baby | 1 | 6 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, very promising Best Baby | Reshetnikova Svetlana | 03.12.2016 | MONO EKT | Russia | Baby | 1 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 1, very promising Best Baby | Kosareva Olga | Last update was 28.04.2020 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
24.08.2016
No pedigree:
RKF 4720762
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
ETR 1135
Breeder:
Address:
Russia Nizhny Tagil
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|