Ancestors loss (AVK)
90.32 %
COI (Wright)
0%
Pedigree
EDBRIOS ROCK ME AMADEUS "ROCKUSHKA"
2011 |
WW, C.I.B., Ch. HR, Ire.Ch
DANDY BLACK & BLUE ROKOKO
|
JEW 2003, Int.Ch, Ch. RUS
TORUM'S SMOKEY CHISHOLM
2002 |
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
DASUMIANCO SHOCKWAVE
1997 |
Ch. HR
DANDY BLACK & BLUE CAN CAN
|
Eng.Ch
KAMAGHAN MR BOMBASTIC
1999 |
BUBSY BLUE BEAUTY
1995 |
WW, Ch. SK
DALSTAR BONEY M BY EDBRIOS
2007 |
TORUM'S HOLLYWOOD JACK AT SHILLELAGH
|
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
TORUM'S DOMINO
2001 |
EDBRIOS MATA HARI
|
Eng.Ch, Ire.Ch
EDBRIOS BOHEMIAN IVANHOE
|
Ire.Ch
GLENFITOR CLODAGH AT EDBRIOS
2000 |
LAKKI KERRY HELENA
2010 |
Club.Ch, Grand Ch. Rus, Ch. RUS, J.Rus.Ch
BECLAU BLUEFLIT
|
ARAN FOYNES
2001 |
Int.Ch, Ch. F
LESCARIOT GORGEOUS GEORGE
1999 |
Ch. BG, Ch. F, Ch.LUX, Eng.Ch, Mon.Ch, ...
ARAN ENNISKERRY
|
BECLAU BUTTERFLY
|
Int.Ch, Ch. I
EDOMAS ANDALUSO
|
BECLAU BUBBLESANONA
|
KLASSIKA IZ KRAYA MALAHITA
2004 |
NORDIC KERRY LET IT BE
|
KORDES JUST ONE
|
Int.Ch, Ch. EST, Ch. FIN, Ch. RUS
HITANO LADOGA "LADA"
1999 |
Club.Ch, Ch. RUS
SMILEKEEPING VIOLETTA
|
Ch. RUS
KUPIDON IMPERIAL GREISFUL
|
SMILEKEEPING ANTUANETTA
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 16.05.2021 | NN mono | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOS CCC | Vasiliev Oleg | 08.12.2019 | MONO NN | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 3 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOS Club Winner | Rozenberg Evgeny | 02.06.2019 | MONO FAUNA NN | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 7 / 18 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOS Club Winner | PANKRATYEVA OLGA | 28.04.2018 | MONO NN | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 6 / 17 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male Club Winner | Lepekha Evgeny | 09.12.2017 | MONO NN | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 2 / 9 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male Club Winner | Chistyakova Lyudmila/Lessi | 01.05.2017 | MONO NN | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Prozorov Dmitry | 11.12.2016 | MONO NN | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 7 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Senashenko Ekaterina | 01.10.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Winner | 1 | 9 / 17 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Chupris Tamara | 23.04.2016 | MONO NN | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Junior j.CCC | Volinets, Serghei | 02.04.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 3 | 12 / 25 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
Junior Club Winner | Siewert, Falk-Rudiger | 16.01.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 4 | 8 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
Junior Club Winner | Rajic Branislav | 13.12.2015 | MONO NN | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Khomasuridze Revaz | 22.08.2015 | MONO MSK | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 22 / 46 | National speciality (Club champion) | 1, very promising
| Karpova Olga | Last update was 28.04.2020 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
02.02.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4149538
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
BZO 95
Breeder:
Offspring in base:
1 males 0 females
|