COI (Wright)
--% (only 55 of 62 dogs)
Pedigree
Slo.Ch
KERRYDOM COURT MOJO
2011 |
ROLLICK'S KING OF KERRYDOM
|
WW, Int.Ch, Ch. SWE
KERRYDOM COURT HERO AT ROLLICK'S
|
JEW 2003, Int.Ch, Ch. RUS
TORUM'S SMOKEY CHISHOLM
2002 |
Int.Ch
DINNYESVAROSI BLUISH BEAUTY FOR KERRYDOM COURT
2001 |
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
KERRYDOM COURT LUCILLE
|
EW 2008
KERRYDOM COURT INDEPENDENT SPIRIT
|
KERRYDOM COURT HARDY
2005 |
KERRYDOM COURT FANFARA
|
Int.Ch
DINNYESVAROSI BLUISH BEAUTY FOR KERRYDOM COURT
2001 |
Int.Ch
LOUISBURGH TUR CEATHA
|
TERCIOPELO AZUL DE LA CADIERA
1999 |
Int.Ch, Club.Ch, Grand Ch. Rus, Ch. EST
BIORKEZUND PASTEL "YOLKA"
2011 |
Ch. SWE
DALSTAR CRISTOFORI "CRIS"
|
TORUM'S HOLLYWOOD JACK AT SHILLELAGH
|
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
TORUM'S DOMINO
2001 |
EDBRIOS MATA HARI
|
Eng.Ch, Ire.Ch
EDBRIOS BOHEMIAN IVANHOE
|
Ire.Ch
GLENFITOR CLODAGH AT EDBRIOS
2000 |
Int.Ch, Ch. EST, Ch. FIN, Ch. RUS
BIORKEZUND MAIREAD "MUSJA"
2008 |
EW, Int.Ch, Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Ch. EST, ...
NORDIC KERRY LANSELOT "LOT"
2002 |
KORDES JUST ONE
|
Int.Ch, Ch. EST, Ch. FIN, Ch. RUS
HITANO LADOGA "LADA"
1999 |
WW 2002, Blr.Ch, Ch. PL, Ch. RUS
BIORKEZUND ZARISHA
2004 |
Club.Ch, Grand Ch. Rus, Blr.Ch, Ch. EST, Ch. FIN, ...
STENSHEL BELMONDO "CHICKEN"
2000 |
BIORKEZUND GOLUBKA
|
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 14.12.2019 | CACIB SPb | Russia | Champion | 6 | 12 / 21 | International | , excellent
| Matveeva Helena | 14.12.2019 | MONO SPb | Russia | Club Champion | 7 | 17 / 28 | Speciality (CW) | , excellent
| KARIN BERGBOM | 17.03.2019 | Mono SPb OO KLS Nevskay zastava | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 11 / 23 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
| Marle Hogarty | 15.12.2018 | MONO SPb | Russia | Champion | 2 | 10 / 23 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Harry Vella | 02.12.2018 | MONO SPb ROO KK ELITA | Russia | Champion | 2 | 7 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Chapiro Boris | 24.11.2018 | MONO SPb | Russia | Champion | 2 | 8 / 16 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB CCC | Ivanishснeva Valentina | 03.02.2018 | MONO SPb ROO KLJ PETERBURG | Russia | Winner | 1 | 9 / 21 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Mile Aleksoski | 16.12.2017 | MONO SPb ROO SPbGKSS | Russia | Champion | 1 | 9 / 20 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
CC | Elzbieta Chwalibog | 11.03.2017 | MONO SPb KK SOUZ PROFI | Russia | Winner | 1 | 5 / 17 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Sume, Anne | 21.01.2017 | MONO SPb ROO KLJ PETERBURG | Russia | Winner | 2 | 6 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Juha Palosaari | 12.03.2016 | MONO SPb | Russia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Zizevske, Livija | 30.01.2016 | MONO SPb | Russia | Junior | 1 | 3 / 8 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Junior j.CCC | Nikitina Lyudmila | Last update was 11.04.2020 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
08.03.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4194159
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DAB 180
Breeder:
Address:
Russia St. Petersburg
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|