Ancestors loss (AVK)
82.26 %
COI (Wright)
2.34375%
Pedigree
EDBRIOS ROCK ME AMADEUS "ROCKUSHKA"
2011 |
WW, C.I.B., Ch. HR, Ire.Ch
DANDY BLACK & BLUE ROKOKO
|
JEW 2003, Int.Ch, Ch. RUS
TORUM'S SMOKEY CHISHOLM
2002 |
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
DASUMIANCO SHOCKWAVE
1997 |
Ch. HR
DANDY BLACK & BLUE CAN CAN
|
Eng.Ch
KAMAGHAN MR BOMBASTIC
1999 |
BUBSY BLUE BEAUTY
1995 |
WW, Ch. SK
DALSTAR BONEY M BY EDBRIOS
2007 |
TORUM'S HOLLYWOOD JACK AT SHILLELAGH
|
Crufts.Winner
TORUM'S TUNDE BAYOU
1998 |
TORUM'S DOMINO
2001 |
EDBRIOS MATA HARI
|
Eng.Ch, Ire.Ch
EDBRIOS BOHEMIAN IVANHOE
|
Ire.Ch
GLENFITOR CLODAGH AT EDBRIOS
2000 |
NASH AVGUST ASTORIA VINCENTA "TORY"
2009 |
AVE KUPIDON ESENIN
2006 |
AKVAMARIN AURUM
|
BAYARD AIRISH HIPPY
|
RATELLI IRISH HIPPY
|
Ch. RUS
AVE KUPIDON PASADENA
|
Ch. RUS
KUPIDON IMPERIAL GREISFUL
|
KUPIDON LILIENTAL
|
Vice WW, C.I.B., Int.Ch, Club.Ch, Junior Club.Ch, ...
NASH AVGUST CLIO "LEYUSHA"
2006 |
Int.Ch, Eng.Ch PL.Ch, Ire.Ch CZ.Ch
EDBRIOS BLUE IVANHOE
2004 |
TORUM'S READY TO RUMBLE
2001 |
Ire.Ch
GLENFITOR CLODAGH AT EDBRIOS
2000 |
Club.Ch, Ch. RUS
NASH AVGUST HAPPI HOPE
2003 |
AIKHENECK ELISEY OF FAIRY TAIL "FIMA"
2000 |
Ch. RUS
NASH AVGUST LAMBORGINY
2000 |
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Experts descriptions
RAMSAY RON : Bitch with good head and expression, too much pigmentation in the gums, the coat is harsh, reasonable neckline and body, tail slightly on the end of the back, moved positively enough MONO 11.08.19 MSK FEDERATSIYA KINOLOGII, 11.08.2019
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 18.04.2021 | Krasnodar 2 | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 5 | International | 2, excellent
R.CAC, R.CACIB | Shujan Vladimir | 17.04.2021 | Krasnodar 1 | Russia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 5 | International | 1, excellent Best Female, BOS CAC, CACIB | Abrakimov Shamil | 21.03.2021 | Suzdal 21.03.2021 | Russia | Champion | 3 | 4 / 10 | International | abs.,
| Zlatko Jojkic | 20.03.2021 | Suzdal 20.03.2021 | Russia | Champion | 3 | 4 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 3, excellent
| Nemanja Jovanovic | 25.01.2020 | Sabaneev Memorial | Russia | Champion | 3 | 6 / 12 | International | 3, excellent
| Helge Kvivesen | 04.11.2019 | Russia 2019 day 3 | Russia | Champion | 5 | 8 / 13 | International | 4, excellent
| Baskaran, Martin | 11.08.2019 | MONO 11.08.19 MSK FEDERATSIYA KINOLOGII | Russia | Winner | 4 | 35 / 66 | National speciality (Club champion) | 4, very good
| RAMSAY RON | 14.04.2019 | Delta-Pal | Russia | Club Champion | 3 | 19 / 34 | Speciality (CW) | 3, excellent
| Jens Ruck | 07.04.2019 | IDEAL MOOLS «IDEAL» | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 16 / 28 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Tonkson-Koit Helen | 25.11.2018 | MONO POOLS MSK | Russia | Champion | 3 | 24 / 43 | National speciality (Club champion) | 2, excellent
CC | Quigg Harold | 17.11.2018 | MONO MSK | Russia | Club Champion | 1 | 12 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Karel Horak | 19.05.2018 | MONO MSK | Russia | Champion | 3 | 15 / 27 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Seman Pavol | 08.04.2018 | MONO MSK DELTA-PAL | Russia | Champion | 3 | 18 / 28 | Speciality (CW) | 3, excellent
| Kumpumaki, Veli-Pekka | 26.08.2017 | MONO ROO KC LIANOZOVO | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 14 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC | Kashirin Nikolay | 02.04.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Champion | 2 | 13 / 25 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female Club Winner | Siewert, Falk-Rudiger | 28.11.2015 | MONO MSK | Russia | Champion | 1 | 8 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female, BOB Club Winner | Selimovic Igor | 22.08.2015 | MONO MSK | Russia | Champion | 4 | 24 / 46 | National speciality (Club champion) | 2, excellent
CC | Karpova Olga | 05.07.2015 | MONO TULA | Russia | Winner | 2 | 9 / 14 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Chupris Tamara | 05.05.2015 | MONO TULA SKIF | Russia | Winner | 2 | 9 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Female Club Winner | Khomasuridze Revaz | 04.04.2015 | MONO MSK | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 13 / 21 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | | 31.08.2014 | MONO MSK MKOO NKP AKS | Russia | Junior | 4 | 20 / 33 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Doppelrieter Maria-Luise | 05.04.2014 | MONO MSK DELTA-PAL | Russia | Junior | 2 | 14 / 25 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Junior Junior Club Winner | Viirtela, Tarmo | 16.11.2013 | MONO MSK DELTA-PAL | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 15 / 28 | Speciality (CW) | 1, very promising Best Puppy | Borchorst, Ingrid | Last update was 28.04.2020 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
16.05.2013
No pedigree:
RKF 3705457
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
TWM 432
Breeder:
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
2 males 3 females
|