COI (Wright)
--% (only 48 of 62 dogs)
Pedigree
BECLAU BRUSE LEE
2010 |
ARAN FOYNES
2001 |
Int.Ch, Ch. F
LESCARIOT GORGEOUS GEORGE
1999 |
DASUMIANICO LITTLE CEASER
|
NANCY SPAIN
|
Ch. BG, Ch. F, Ch.LUX, Eng.Ch, Mon.Ch, ...
ARAN ENNISKERRY
|
Int.Ch
LOUISBURGH TUR CEATHA
|
ARAN BAILEBRIGIN
|
KERRYDOM COURT HERMIONA
2005 |
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
unknown
|
LAKKI KERRY HELENA
2010 |
Club.Ch, Grand Ch. Rus, Ch. RUS, J.Rus.Ch
BECLAU BLUEFLIT
|
ARAN FOYNES
2001 |
Int.Ch, Ch. F
LESCARIOT GORGEOUS GEORGE
1999 |
Ch. BG, Ch. F, Ch.LUX, Eng.Ch, Mon.Ch, ...
ARAN ENNISKERRY
|
BECLAU BUTTERFLY
|
Int.Ch, Ch. I
EDOMAS ANDALUSO
|
BECLAU BUBBLESANONA
|
KLASSIKA IZ KRAYA MALAHITA
2004 |
NORDIC KERRY LET IT BE
|
KORDES JUST ONE
|
Int.Ch, Ch. EST, Ch. FIN, Ch. RUS
HITANO LADOGA "LADA"
1999 |
Club.Ch, Ch. RUS
SMILEKEEPING VIOLETTA
|
Ch. RUS
KUPIDON IMPERIAL GREISFUL
|
SMILEKEEPING ANTUANETTA
|
Experts descriptions
RAMSAY RON : Dog with reasonable head, would prefer slightly stronger underjaw, nice balance, trimmed well in the neckline, square dog, good tail set with plenty behind the tail giving him good rear angulation, moves positive behind. Coat and colour good MONO 11.08.19 MSK FEDERATSIYA KINOLOGII, 11.08.2019
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 02.05.2021 | Eurasia RKF day 2 | Russia | Champion | 3 | 10 / 18 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
CC R.CACIB, R.CAC | Konrad Tijana | 01.05.2021 | Eurasia RKF President’s CUP | Russia | Champion | 5 | 12 / 24 | Speciality (ССС) | 3, excellent
| Kelveri-Philippou Sonia | 01.05.2021 | Championship KBT 2021 | Russia | Champion | 5 | 11 / 23 | National speciality (Club champion) | 3, excellent
| Al-Daghistani Vojislav | 20.09.2020 | 2020 National Club Championship | Russia | Club Champion | 5 | 23 / 50 | National speciality (Club champion) | 3, excellent
| Dusan Paunovic | 01.03.2020 | MONO MSK ROO MKK Gran-Prix | Russia | Champion | 1 | 5 / 10 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB CCC | Bulelik, Natalia | 25.01.2020 | Sabaneev Memorial | Russia | Champion | 4 | 6 / 12 | International | 3, excellent
| Helge Kvivesen | 01.12.2019 | MONO MSK | Russia | Champion | 1 | 7 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB Club Winner | Kashirin Nikolay | 14.09.2019 | PODMOSKOVNYYE VECHERA | Russia | Champion | 1 | 4 / 8 | International | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB CAC, CACIB | Khomasuridze Revaz | 11.08.2019 | MONO 11.08.19 MSK FEDERATSIYA KINOLOGII | Russia | Champion | 4 | 31 / 66 | National speciality (Club champion) | 3, excellent
CC | RAMSAY RON | 15.06.2019 | AUSTRIAN WINNER WELS 2019 | Austria | Champion | 6 | 17 / 32 | International | 3, excellent
| Dollmann Sissi | 14.06.2019 | European Dog Show WELS 2019 | Austria | Champion | 7 | 26 / 52 | International | 4, excellent
| Mag. Pollinger-Sorre Garhard | 14.04.2019 | Delta-Pal | Russia | Champion | 3 | 15 / 34 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Jens Ruck | 07.04.2019 | IDEAL MOOLS «IDEAL» | Russia | Champion | 3 | 12 / 28 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB Club Winner | Tonkson-Koit Helen | 07.10.2017 | MONO MSK | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 8 / 20 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent
CCC | Polivanov Mstislav | 10.09.2017 | MONO MSK MKOO NKP AKS | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 7 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male, BOB Club Winner | Borchorst, Ingrid | 26.08.2017 | MONO ROO KC LIANOZOVO | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 8 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Male Club Winner | Kashirin Nikolay | 26.03.2017 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 5 | 8 / 23 | Speciality (CW) | 1, excellent Best Junior Club Winner | Lundberg, Pia | 01.10.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 2 | 9 / 17 | Speciality (CW) | 2, excellent
j.CC | Chupris Tamara | 10.09.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 1 | 23 / 49 | National speciality (Club champion) | 1, excellent
Junior Club Champion | Lethenstrom, Ulla | 13.08.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 12 | Speciality (ССС) | 1, excellent
j.CCC | Juha Palosaari | 02.04.2016 | MONO MSK | Russia | Baby | 1 | 12 / 25 | Speciality (CW) | 1, very promising Best Baby | Siewert, Falk-Rudiger | Last update was 14.09.2019 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
19.10.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4440755
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
BZO 107
Breeder:
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
7 males 7 females
|